Dzisiaj jest: 01-10-2022, Sobota

Szukaj przystanku 20:13

Lista przystanków

Nazwa (Linia) nr
17 Dywizji Piechoty (4. N. 17)492-01
17 Dywizji Piechoty (4. 17)492-02
3 Maja (5. 11. 13)148-01
3 Maja (5. 11. 13)148-02
Al. Piąta (4)503-01
Al. Pierwsza (4)501-01
Al.. Piąta (4)588-01
Al.. Pierwsza (4)586-01
Arkuszewo I (15)158-02
Arkuszewo I (15)158-01
Arkuszewo II (15)159-02
Arkuszewo II (8. 15)159-01
Arkuszewo II (2)159-00
Armii Krajowej (4. 17)485-02
Armii Krajowej (4. N. 17)485-01
Biskupińska I (12. 13)539-01
Biskupińska I (12. 13)538-01
Biskupińska II (12. 13)541-01
Biskupińska II (12. 13)540-01
Bluszczowa (16)524-01
Budowlanych I (8. 9. N. 17)408-01
Budowlanych I (8. 9. 15. 17)408-02
Budowlanych II (8. 9. 17)407-02
Budowlanych II (8. 9. N. 15. 17)407-01
Budowlanych III (8. 9. 17)406-02
Budowlanych III (8. 9. N. 15. 17)406-01
Cegielskiego I (5. 9)555-01
Cegielskiego I (5. 9)583-01
Cegielskiego II (5. 9)557-01
Cegielskiego II (5. 9)556-01
Chrobrego (2. 3. 5. 8. 9. N. 10. 11. 12. 13. 17. 22)458-01
Chrobrego (2. 3. 5. 8. 9. N. 10. 11. 12. 13. 17. 22)458-02
Chudoby (8)405-02
Chudoby (8. 9. N. 17)405-01
Cielimowo I (31)495-02
Cielimowo I (31)495-01
Cielimowo II (31)496-02
Cielimowo II (31)496-01
Cielimowo III (31)497-01
Cielimowo III (31)497-02
Cielimowo P. (31)494-01
Cienista (16)134-01
Czarnieckiego (16)163-01
Dalkoska I (13. 16. 22)137-01
Dalkoska I (N. 13. 22)137-02
Dalkoska II (2. 7. 8. 10. 12. 13. 22)138-01
Dalkoska II (N. 13)138-02
Dąbrówki (2. 3. 5. 8. 9. N. 10. 11. 12. 13. 17. 22)424-01
Dworcowa (2. 3. 7. 8. 9. N. 10. 11. 12. 13. 17. 22)107-01
Fabryczna I (8)152-00
Fabryczna I (2. 15. 22)152-02
Fabryczna I (2. 8. 15. 22)152-01
Fabryczna II (2. 8. 15. 22)153-01
Fabryczna II (2. 8. 15. 22)153-02
Gajowa (13. 16. 22)135-01
Gajowa (N. 13. 16. 22)135-02
Gdańska (pętla) (7. 9. 11)413-01
Gdańska (pętla) (11)413-02
Gdańska I (7. 9. 11)414-02
Gdańska I (7. 9. 11)414-01
Gdańska II (7. 9. 11)418-01
Gdańska II (7. 9. 11)418-02
Gdańska III (7. 9. 11)590-01
Gdańska III (7. 9. 11)591-01
Gdańska IV (5. 7. 8. 9. N. 10. 11. 12. 13. 17)403-01
Gdańska IV (5. 7. 9. N. 10. 11. 17)403-02
Grunwaldzka (4. 17)484-01
Grunwaldzka (4. N. 17)484-02
Jabłoniowa I (13. 16. 22)533-01
Jankówko I (15)532-01
Jankówko I (15)508-01
Jankówko II (15)511-01
Jankówko II (15)510-01
Jeziorna (2. 7. 8. 10. 12. 22)131-01
Kawiary (5)565-01
Kawiary (4)589-01
Kłeckoska I (12)115-02
Kłeckoska I (12)115-01
Kłeckoska II (12)116-01
Kłeckoska II (12)116-02
Kłeckoska III (12)117-02
Kłeckoska III (12)117-01
Kłeckoska IV (12)118-02
Kłeckoska IV (12)118-01
Kłeckoska V (12)119-01
Kłeckoska V (12)119-02
Kłeckoska VI (12)164-01
Kłeckoska VI (12)164-02
Kolejowa (5. 9)143-01
Kolejowa II (5. 9)558-01
Kostrzewskiego (8. 16)133-01
Kostrzewskiego (4. 8. 16)133-02
Kościuszki (2. 3. 7. 8. 9. N. 10. 11. 12. 13. 17. 22. 31)120-02
Kruszwicka (15)584-01
Kruszwicka (15)157-01
Krzyszczewo (11)461-01
Lednicka I (5. 12. 13)401-02
Lednicka I (5. 7. 8. 9. N. 10. 12. 13. 17)401-01
Lednicka II (5. 7. 8. 9. N. 10. 12. 13. 17)402-01
Lednicka II (5. 7. 9. N. 10. 12. 13. 17)402-02
Leśna I (4)499-01
Leśna I (4)499-02
Leśna II (4)498-01
Leśna II (4)498-02
Ludwiczaka (N. 13. 16. 22)136-01
Ludwiczaka I (13. 22)537-01
Łaskiego (2. 7. 8. 10. 12. 22)130-02
Łaskiego (2. 7. 8. 10. 12. 22)130-01
Łubieńskiego (2. 3. 5. 8. 9. N. 10. 11. 12. 13. 17. 22)424-02
Obora (12)112-01
Orcholska I (12. 13)432-01
Orcholska I (5. 12. 13)432-02
Orcholska II (12. 13)431-01
Orcholska II (5. 12. 13)431-02
Orcholska III (5. 12. 13)430-02
Orcholska III (12. 13)430-01
Orzeszkowej I (8. 22)518-01
Orzeszkowej I (8. 16. 22)517-01
Orzeszkowej II (8. 22)520-01
Orzeszkowej II (8. 16. 22)519-01
Orzeszkowej III (8. 22)522-01
Orzeszkowej III (8. 22)521-01
Osiniec (4)587-01
Osiniec (4)502-01
Paczkowskiego (15)156-01
Pałucka (7. 9. 11)160-02
Pałucka I (7. 9. 11)160-01
Piekary I (12)113-02
Piekary I (12)113-01
Piekary II (12)114-01
Piekary II (12)114-02
Powstańców Wlkp. I (10)110-02
Powstańców Wlkp. I (10)110-01
Powstańców Wlkp. II (10)111-02
Powstańców Wlkp. II (10)111-01
Poznańska I (2. 7. 16. 22)125-02
Poznańska I (2. 7. 22)125-01
Poznańska II (2. 7. 22)126-01
Poznańska II (2. 7. 16. 22)126-02
Poznańska III (2. 7. 22)127-01
Poznańska III (2. 7. 16. 22)127-02
Poznańska IV (2. 7. 16. 22)128-02
Poznańska IV (2. 7. 16. 22)128-01
Poznańska P (2. 7)124-01
Poznańska V (2. 7. 8. 22)129-01
Poznańska V (2. 7. 8. 22)129-02
Półwiejska I (4. N. 17)140-01
Półwiejska I (17)140-02
Półwiejska II (4. 17)141-02
Półwiejska II (4. N. 17)141-01
Półwiejska III (4. N. 17)142-01
Półwiejska III (4. 17)142-02
Pustachowska I (3. 4. 11)476-01
Pustachowska I (3. N. 11)476-02
Pustachowska II (3. 4. 11)475-01
Pustachowska II (3. 4. N. 11)475-02
Pustachowska III (3. 4. N. 11)474-02
Pustachowska III (3. 4. 11)474-01
Pustachowska P (3. N. 11. 17)139-01
Pyszczyn I (11)462-02
Pyszczyn I (11)462-01
Pyszczyn II (11)463-02
Pyszczyn II (11)463-01
Pyszczynek (10)109-01
Pyszczynek III (10)108-01
Pyszczynek III (10)108-02
Reymonta I (2. 3)477-02
Reymonta I (2. 3)477-01
Reymonta II (2. 3)478-01
Reymonta II (2. 3)478-02
Reymonta III (2. 3. 22)479-01
Reymonta III (2. 3. 22)479-02
Rondo Pileckiego (5)576-01
Rondo Pileckiego (5)577-01
Roosevelta I (2. 3. 9. N. 17. 22)422-01
Roosevelta I (2. 3. 9. 17. 22)422-02
Roosevelta II (2. 3. 9. 17. 22)421-02
Roosevelta II (2. 3. 9. N. 15. 17. 22)421-01
Roosevelta III (9. N. 15. 17)420-01
Roosevelta III (9. 15. 17)420-02
Roosevelta IV (2. 3. 8. 15)490-02
Roosevelta IV (2. 3. 8. 15)490-01
Roosevelta V (8. 15)489-01
Skiereszewo (8. 16)121-01
Słoneczna I (5. 9)144-02
Słoneczna I (5. 9)144-01
Słoneczna II (5. 9)145-02
Słoneczna II (5. 9)145-01
Słoneczna III (9)146-02
Słoneczna III (9)146-01
Słowackiego I (2. 3. 22)480-01
Słowackiego I (2. 3. 22)480-02
Słowackiego II (2. 3. 22)481-01
Słowackiego II (2. 3. 22)481-02
Sobieskiego (7)147-01
Sobieskiego (7)147-02
Staszica (15)155-01
Swarzędzka I (16. 22)122-02
Swarzędzka I (22)122-01
Swarzędzka II (16. 22)123-02
Wawrzyńca (2. 7. 8. 10. 12. 22)132-01
Wełnica I (12. 13)515-00
Wełnica I (12. 13)435-01
Wełnica I (13)515-01
Wełnica II (12. 13)433-01
Wełnica II (5. 12. 13)433-02
Wełnica III (12. 13)436-01
Wełnica n/ż (12. 13)434-01
Wełnica n/ż (5. 12. 13)434-02
Wełnica P. (12. 15)513-01
Wierzbiczany I (2. 3. 15. 22)505-01
Wierzbiczany II (2. 3. 15. 22)504-01
Wierzbiczany II (2. 3. 15. 22)504-02
Wierzbiczany III (2. 8. 15)154-01
Wierzbiczany III (2. 3. 15. 22)506-01
Witkowska I (9)100-01
Witkowska II (9)101-02
Witkowska II (9)101-01
Witkowska III (4. 9)102-02
Witkowska III (4. 9)102-01
Witkowska IV (4. 9)103-02
Witkowska IV (4. 9)103-01
Witkowska V (9. 17)104-02
Witkowska V (9. N. 17)104-01
Witkowska VI (9. 17)105-02
Witkowska VI (9. N. 17)105-01
Witkowska VII (9. 17)106-02
Witkowska VII (9. N. 17)106-01
Wrzesińska I (3. 11. 31)464-02
Wrzesińska I (3. 11. 31)464-01
Wrzesińska II (3. 11. 31)465-02
Wrzesińska II (3. 11. 31)465-01
Wrzesińska III (3. 4. N. 11. 17. 31)466-01
Wrzesińska III (3. 4. 11. 17. 31)466-02
Wrzesińska IV (3. 4. N. 11. 17. 31)467-01
Wrzesińska IV (3. 4. N. 11. 17. 31)467-02
Wrzesińska IX (31)472-02
Wrzesińska IX (31)472-01
Wrzesińska V (3. 4. N. 11. 31)468-02
Wrzesińska V (3. 4. 11. 31)468-01
Wrzesińska VI (31)469-02
Wrzesińska VI (31)469-01
Wrzesińska VII (31)470-02
Wrzesińska VII (31)470-01
Wrzesińska VIII (31)471-01
Wrzesińska VIII (31)471-02
Wschodnia I (2. 3. 15. 22)486-01
Wschodnia II (3. 8. 15. 22)487-02
Wschodnia II (2. 3. 15. 22)487-01
Wschodnia III (2. 3. 15. 22)488-01
Wschodnia III (3. 8. 15. 22)488-02
Wyszyńskiego (2. 3. 8. 9. 10. 12. 17. 22)423-01
Wyszyńskiego (2. 3. 8. 9. N. 10. 12. 17. 22)423-02
Zdziechowa (10)574-01
Zdziechowa II (10)572-01
Zdziechowa II (10)571-01
Żerniki I (12)161-01
Żerniki II (12)162-02
Żerniki II (12)162-01
Żwirki i Wigury (7. 9. N. 10. 12. 17)404-02
Żwirki i Wigury (7. 10. 12)404-01