Dzisiaj jest: 05-02-2023, Niedziela

Szukaj przystanku 07:58

Lista przystanków

Nazwa (Linia) nr
31 Stycznia (8A)129-01
A.Mickiewicza (8)174-02
Aleja Brzozowa (8A)161-31
Angowice (10)248-32
Angowice Wieś (10)248-31
Angowice Wyb. (10)247-31
Angowice Wybudowanie (10)247-32
Angowicka Baza MZK (1. 4. 7. 10)164-31
Angowicka-Szkoła (10)165-02
Angowicka-Szkoła (10)165-01
Asnyka (8)310-01
Asnyka (8. 8A)310-02
Asnyka-Człuchowska (8)309-01
Asnyka-Człuchowska (8)309-02
Bachorze-Leśniczówka (1)138-02
Bachorze-Leśniczówka (1)138-01
Bachorze-Motor (1)137-01
Bachorze-Motor (1)137-02
Bachorze-Struga (1)139-01
Bachorze-Struga (1)139-02
Błękitnej Armii (8. 8A)211-32
Bytowska-Dębowa (1. 7. 1A)109-31
Bytowska-Karnowskiego (7)335-32
Bytowska-Konopnickiej (1. 6. 7)124-12
Bytowska-Lelewela (1. 7. 1A)107-31
Bytowska-Leśna (1. 7. 1A)108-31
Bytowska-Morelowa (1. 6. 7)123-12
Bytowska-Reymonta (1. 6)125-32
Bytowska-Stacja Paliw (1. 7)121-32
Bytowska-Zamieście (1. 6. 7)122-12
Bytowskie-Kopernika (1. 7. 1A)106-31
Ceynowy (7)355-01
Ceynowy (7)355-02
Charzykowy-Cmentarz (1. 7)113-31
Charzykowy-Długa (1)112-31
Charzykowy-Energ. (1)132-02
Charzykowy-Energetyk (1)132-01
Charzykowy-Holiday (7)168-31
Charzykowy-Hotel (1. 7)115-01
Charzykowy-Hotel (1. 7)115-02
Charzykowy-Hotel/Pętla (7)131-02
Charzykowy-Hotel/Pętla (7)131-00
Charzykowy-Rondo (1. 7. 1A)118-12
Charzykowy-Skarpa (1A)425-32
Charzykowy-Skarpa (1A)425-31
Charzykowy-Spółdzielnia (1. 7)114-01
Charzykowy-Spółdzielnia (1. 7)114-02
Charzykowy-Szkoła (2. 1A)116-31
Charzykowy-Terminal (7)117-31
Charzykowy-Turystyczna (1. 7)170-32
Charzykowy-Zielone Wzgórza (1A)120-01
Charzykowy-Zielone Wzgórza (1A)120-02
Charzykowy-Żwirowa (1. 7)111-02
Charzykowy-Żwirowa (1)111-01
Chociński Młyn (1)152-02
Chociński Młyn (1)152-01
Chojnaty (6. 7)332-01
Chojnaty (6)332-02
Chojnaty Wieś (7)337-31
Chojniczki-Dębowa (2)177-32
Chojniczki-I (2)216-01
Chojniczki-I (2)216-02
Chojniczki-Modrzewiowa (2)217-02
Chojniczki-Sosnowa (2)178-32
Chojniczki-Spokojna (2)401-32
Chojniczki-Św.Huberta (2)243-01
Chojniczki-Św.Huberta (2)243-02
Chojniczki-Świerkowa (2)176-32
Chojniczki-Widokowa (2)217-01
Chojniczki-Wieś (2)215-02
Chojniczki-Wieś (2)215-01
Ciechocin (6)319-02
Ciechocin (6)319-01
Ciechocin-Dębowa (6)318-01
Ciechocin-Dębowa (6)318-02
Ciechocin-Pogodna 01 (6)341-01
Ciechocin-Pogodna 02 (6)341-02
Ciechocin-Wieś (6)320-32
Ciechocin-Wieś (6)320-11
Cmentarz Komunalny (4. 10)356-01
Cmentarz Komunalny (4. 10)356-02
Cołdanki (10)252-32
Czartołomie (2)212-11
Człuchowska (8)208-32
Człuchowska (8)208-01
Człuchowska-Gałczyńskiego (8)207-02
Człuchowska-Sklep (8)207-01
Czynu Zbroj. Kolejarzy (8. 8A)158-11
Derdowskiego-Ceynowy (4. 7. 8)204-01
Derdowskiego-F.Ceynowy (4. 7. 8)204-02
Derdowskiego-Zakł. Mięsne (4. 7. 8)205-01
Doręgowice (LN)415-11
Doręgowice-Pętla (LN)140-12
Droga do Igieł (4. 10)280-01
Droga do Igieł-ZM (4. 10)280-02
Drzymały-Budowl. (1. 2. 4)102-02
Drzymały-Budowlanych (4)102-01
Dworcowa (10)304-21
Dworcowa-Polonia (4. 7. 8)195-22
Działki Metalowiec (1. 7. 1A)110-32
Działki Metalowiec (1. 7. 1A)110-31
Funka Przepompownia (1)134-01
Funka-MIKOMANIA (1)136-01
Funka-Mikomania (1)136-02
Funka-Przepompownia (1)134-02
Funka-ZHP (1)135-02
Funka-ZHP (1)135-01
Galeria BRAMA POMORZA (2. 8)258-31
Gdańska (2. 3. 8)180-02
Gdańska (2. 8)180-01
Gdańska-Budowlanych (2. 3)226-02
Gdańska-Budowlanych (2)226-01
Gdańska-Figura (2. 8)225-21
Gdańska-Małe Osady (3. 8)224-02
Gdańska-Małe Osady (3. 8)224-01
Gdańska-Orzeł (1. 2. 3. 4. 6. 10)103-11
Gockowice (2)418-31
Gockowice (2)418-32
Granowo-Pętla (2)237-31
Granowo-Spódzielnia (2)236-02
Granowo-Spółdzielnia (2)236-01
Igły-Pętla (4. 10)380-11
Jakubowo (3)269-31
Jana Pawła II (7. 8)393-02
Jana Pawła II (3. 7. 8)393-01
Jana Pawła II - SZKOŁA (3. 7. 8)392-02
Jana Pawła II - Szkoła (3. 7. 8)392-01
Jarcewo-Pętla (2)213-02
Jarcewo-Wieś (2)214-32
Jarcewo-Wieś (2)214-11
Jeziorki (3)270-01
Jeziorki (3)270-02
Jeziorki Wyb. (3)192-32
Jeziorki Wybudowanie (3)192-31
Jeziorki-Sklep (3)433-01
Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego (8. 8A)159-11
Klawkowo PKS (4. 10)357-02
Klawkowo Wieś (4. 10)358-01
Klawkowo Wieś II (4. 10)353-01
Klawkowo-PKS (4. 10)357-01
Klawkowo-Stolarnia (4)360-01
Klawkowo-Stolarnia (4)360-02
Klosnowo (4)359-11
Kłodawa (4)368-11
Kłodawa-Pętla (4)369-31
Kokoszki (1)151-02
Kokoszki (1)151-01
Kopernica (1A)424-31
Kopernica (1A)424-32
Kopernica-Wieś (1A)172-31
Kościerska (4. 7. 10)396-02
Kościerska-Cm.Parafialny (7. LN)394-01
Kościerska-CmentarzParafialny (7. LN)394-02
Kościerska-Działki (7)386-32
Kościerska-Szkoła (4. 7. 10)396-01
Kręgielnia (4. 10)381-01
Kręgielnia (4. 10)381-02
Krojanty II (4)362-02
Krojanty II (4)362-01
Krojanty-Dworcowa (4)372-01
Krojanty-Kościół (4)363-02
Krojanty-Kościół (4)363-01
Krojanty-Lipowa (4)370-01
Krojanty-Osiedlowa (4)371-01
Krojanty-Skrzyż. (4)361-32
Krojanty-Skrzyżowanie (4)365-31
Krojanty-Stacja Kolejowa (4)373-01
Kruszka (3)413-31
Kruszka Wyb. (3)414-31
Kruszka Wyb. (3)414-32
Książąt Pomorskich (7)391-02
Książąt Pomorskich (7)391-01
Książąt Pomorskich-Działki (7)390-11
Lasek Miejski (2)219-02
Lasek Miejski (2)219-01
Lasek Miejski-Wyb. (2)218-01
Lasek Miejski-Wyb. (2)218-02
Leśna (7)307-32
Leśna-Bytowska (7)336-32
Leśna-Jarzębinowa (6. 7)301-01
Leśna-Jarzębinowa (7)301-02
Lichnowska-RONDO (4. 6. 7. 8)193-02
Lichnowska-Rondo (4. 6. 7. 8)193-01
Lichnowska-Rondo (4. 6. 7. 8)193-00
Lichnowska-Stadion (4. 6. 7. 8)194-12
Lichnowska-Urząd Pracy (4. 6. 7. 8)184-31
Lichnowy-Bączkowo (6)340-02
Lichnowy-Bączkowo (6)340-01
Lichnowy-Figura (6)330-01
Lichnowy-Figura (6)330-02
Lichnowy-Górka (6)311-02
Lichnowy-Granowska (6)312-02
Lichnowy-Granowska (6)312-01
Lichnowy-Jeziorna (6)328-01
Lichnowy-Jeziorna (6)328-02
Lichnowy-Kościół (6)323-32
Lichnowy-Kościół (6)323-31
Lichnowy-Krótka (6)311-01
Lichnowy-Ostrowicka (6)313-01
Lichnowy-Ostrowicka (6)313-02
Lichnowy-Szkoła (6)324-32
Lichnowy-Szkoła (6)324-31
Lichnowy-Ustronna (6)325-11
Lichnowy-Wieś (6)321-02
Lichnowy-Wieś (6)321-01
Lichnowy-Wyb (6)329-01
Lichnowy-Wyb. (6)329-02
Lipienice (2. 3)197-02
Lipienice (2. 3)197-01
Lipienice-Leśniczówka (2. 3)196-02
Lipienice-Leśniczówka (2. 3)196-01
Lipienice-Łąkowa (2)231-01
Lipienice-Osada (2)175-31
Lisia Góra (6)347-02
Lisia Góra (6)347-01
Lotyń (3)268-31
M.Swornegacie (1)155-01
Małe Osady (2. 3)199-02
Małe Osady (3)199-01
Małe Swornegacie (1)155-02
Małe Swornegacie-Karsińska (1)156-01
Małe Swornegacie-Karsińska (1)156-02
Małe Swornegacie-Kopernica (1)153-01
Małe Swornegacie-Most (1)154-02
Melanowo (10)261-01
Melanówek (10)262-01
Mickiewicza (8)174-01
Młodzieżowa (4. 8)202-02
Młodzieżowa (4. 8)202-01
Młodzieżowa-Ceynowy (4. 8)203-01
Młodzieżowa-Ceynowy (4. 8)203-02
Młodzieżowa-Szkoła (10)201-00
Młodzieżowa-Szkoła (4. 8. 10. LN)201-01
Młodzieżowa-SZKOŁA (4. 8. 10. LN)201-02
Mostostal (4. 6. 7. 8)186-02
Mostostal (4. 6. 7. 8)186-01
Moszczenica-Stacja Kolejowa (LN)148-31
Moszczenica-Wieś (LN)147-31
Moszczenica-Wyb. (LN)141-32
N.Cerkiew-Cmentarz (3)431-02
N.Cerkiew-Dworcowa (3)308-31
N.Cerkiew-JP II (3)432-02
N.Cerkiew-Osada (3)411-31
N.Cerkiew-Pomnik (3)410-31
N.Cerkiew-Skrz. (3)410-32
N.Cerkiew-SkrzII (3)421-32
N.Cerkiew-Stolarnia (3)431-01
Nieżychowice I (LN)272-31
Nieżychowice II (LN)273-31
Nieżychowice III (LN)274-31
Nieżychowice IV (LN)275-32
Nieżychowice-Las (LN)179-31
Nieżychowice-POM (LN)146-01
Nieżychowice-POM (LN)146-02
Nieżychowice-Szkoła (LN)145-01
Nieżychowice-Szkoła (LN)145-02
Nieżychowice-Wieś (LN)144-02
Nieżychowice-Wieś (LN)144-01
Nieżychowice-Wybud. (LN)143-02
Nieżychowice-Wybud. (LN)143-01
Nowa Cerkiew-Okrężna (3)430-02
Nowa Cerkiew-Okrężna (3)430-01
Nowa Cerkiew-Osada (3)411-02
Nowa Cerkiew-Szkoła (3)306-31
Nowa Cerkiew-Wieś (3)420-31
Nowe Ostrowite (6)350-01
Nowy Dwór (10)251-02
Nowy Dwór (10)251-01
Nowy Dwór-Wyb. (10)250-01
Nowy Dwór-Wyb. (10)250-02
Nowy Dwór-ZZO (10)249-02
Nowy Dwór-ZZO (10)249-01
Objezierze (2)417-11
Objezierze wyb (2)422-31
Objezierze Wyb.I (2)428-32
Objezierze Wyb.I (2)428-31
Obr.Chojnic (1. 3. 7. 8)200-01
Obrońców Chojnic (1. 7. 8)200-02
Ogorzeliny (10)255-02
Ogorzeliny (10)255-01
Ogorzeliny Wieś (10)256-31
Ogorzeliny-Obkaska (10)271-02
Ogorzeliny-Obkaska (10)271-01
Ogorzeliny-Os.Słoneczne (10)253-32
Ogorzeliny-Szkoła (10)257-01
Ogorzeliny-Wyb (10)254-01
Ogorzeliny-Wyb (10)254-02
Ogrodnik (6)331-02
Ogrodnik (6)331-01
Ostrowite (6)315-31
Ostrowite (6)315-32
Ostrowite-Główna (6)317-01
Ostrowite-Główna (6)317-02
Ostrowite-Wieś (6)316-01
Ostrowite-Wieś (6)316-00
Ostrowite-Wieś (6)316-02
Ostrowite-Wyb. (6)314-02
Ostrowite-Wyb. (6)314-01
Pawłowo Wyb. I (2)187-32
Pawłowo Wyb. I (2)187-31
Pawłowo Wyb. II (2)245-32
Pawłowo Wyb. II (2)245-31
Pawłowo Wybudowanie (2)189-11
Pawłowo-I (2)232-01
Pawłowo-I (2)232-02
Pawłowo-Łąkowa (2)231-02
Pawłowo-Maja (2)234-01
Pawłowo-Maja (2)234-02
Pawłowo-Szkoła (2)233-01
Pawłowo-Szkoła (2)233-02
Pawłówko-Rondo (2. 8)229-02
Pawłówko-Rondo (2. 8)229-01
Pawłówko-Wieś (2)230-32
Piłsudskiego (2. 6)303-32
Pl.Jagielloński (1. 2. 4. 6. 7. 8. 10. LN)105-02
Plac Jagielloński (1. 2. 4. 6. 7. 8. 10. 1A. LN)105-01
Plac Piastowski (LN)126-31
Plac Św. Jerzego (2. 6. 10)302-12
Powałki (4)366-32
Powałki-Dworzec (4)354-32
Powałki-Dworzec (4)354-31
Powałki-Wieś (4)366-21
Powałki-Wyb. (4)367-21
Powałki-Wyb. (4)367-22
Przemysłowa (7. 8)188-01
Przemysłowa-Zakładowa (7. 8)188-02
Racławki (2)239-21
Racławki Wyb.I (2)429-31
Racławki Wyb.I (2)429-32
Racławki-Skrzyżowanie (2)238-11
Racławki-Stacja Kolejowa (2)235-01
Racławki-Stacja Kolejowa (2)235-02
Reymonta (7)387-01
Reymonta-Przedszkole (7)387-02
Sępoleńska-Os.Kolejarz (LN)142-02
Sępoleńska-Os.Kolejarz (LN)142-01
Sępoleńska-Wieża Ciśnień (LN)128-31
Sępoleńska-Wieża Ciśnień (LN)128-32
Silno Wieś (2)419-11
Silno Wieś (2)419-32
Silno-Dworcowa (2)277-31
Silno-Gockowicka (2)434-01
Silno-I (2)241-01
Silno-I (2)241-02
Silno-II (2)240-02
Silno-II (2)240-01
Silno-Kościół (2)242-01
Silno-Szkoła (2)276-31
Sławęcin III (6)343-01
Sławęcin III (6)343-02
Sławęcin IV (6)342-01
Sławęcin IV (6)342-02
Sławęcin-I (6)345-02
Sławęcin-I (6)345-01
Sławęcin-II (6)344-01
Sławęcin-II (6)344-02
Sławęcin-Wieś (6)346-01
Sławęcin-Źródełko (6)266-31
Stary Młyn (1)133-02
Stary Młyn (1)133-01
Sternowo I (3)416-32
Sternowo I (3)416-31
Sternowo Wieś (3)267-31
Strzelecka-Hospicjum (2)221-02
Strzelecka-Hospicjum (2. 6)221-01
Strzelecka-Lecznica (2)223-02
Strzelecka-Ogrodnik (2. 6)222-01
Strzelecka-Ogrodnik (2)222-02
Strzelecka-Sp.Inwalidów (2)220-02
Strzelecka-Sp.Inwalidów (2. 6)220-01
Strzelecka-Zielona (2. 6)223-01
Subisława 01 (8)130-11
Subisława 02 (1. 8)130-12
Sukienników (1. 2. 3. 4. 6. 10. 8A)127-12
Sukienników-Baszta (1. 2. 4. 6. 10)104-11
Swornegacie (1)149-12
Swornegacie-Wyb (1)150-01
Swornegacie-Wyb. (1)150-02
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 (8A)281-22
Szlachetna (3)412-32
Szlachetna (3)412-31
SZPITAL (7)300-01
SZPITAL-Pętla (7)300-02
Świętopełka (2. 6. 7. 10. LN)334-21
Świętopełka (LN)334-00
Świętopełka (7. 8A. LN)334-31
Świętopełka-Park (7. LN)395-02
Świętopełka-Wzg. Ewangielickie (7. 8A. LN)395-01
Topole 05 (8)405-11
Topole 07 (8)406-02
Topole Park 06 (8)406-01
Topole PSSE 03 (8)265-01
Topole PSSE 04 (8)266-01
Topole-Fiat 01 (8)160-32
Topole-Relaks 02 (8)209-01
Towarowa/Dworzec PKS/PKP (1. 8)100-02
Towarowa-Dworzec (8)183-31
Tucholska (2)227-02
Tucholska- Stacja Paliw (2)227-01
Tucholska-Bocianowo (2. 8)228-01
Tucholska-Bocianowo (2. 8)228-02
Tucholska-Figura (2)181-12
Warszawska-Dworzec 01 (4. 6. 7. LN)101-11
Warszawska-Dworzec 02 (1. 2. 4. 6. 7. 10)101-12
Wielewska (3. 8)377-01
Wielewska (8)377-02
Winogronowa-SZPITAL (6)299-01
Wojska Polskiego (8. 8A)157-11
Wolność (1A)426-31
Wolność (1A)426-32
Wyszyńskiego-Człuchowska (8)210-32
Zakładowa (4. 6. 7)378-02
Zakładowa (4. 6. 7)378-01
Zakładowa-Pętla (4. 6. 7)379-32
Zbeniny (4)169-31
Zielona (4. 7. 10. LN)206-02
Zielona (4. 7. 10. LN)206-01
Zielona-Derdowskiego (4. 7. 10. LN)205-02
ZREMB (7. 8)190-02