Dzisiaj jest: 29-05-2024, Środa

Szukaj przystanku 17:51

Najbliższe odjazdy
Przystanek: Witkowska P


RoboczeSobotyNiedziele i Święta
LiniaOdjazd za, Kierunek
za: 01 min
o 17:52 Lednicka
#godz.przystanek
117:52 Witkowska P
217:53 Witkowska 11
317:55 Witkowska 09 WITK./WOLNOŚCI
417:57 Witkowska 07
517:58 Witkowska 05 CMENTARZ
617:59 Witkowska 03
718:00 Witkowska 01 G. PIASTOVA
818:02 Dworcowa 01 DWORZEC PKP
918:04 Chrobrego 01 TEATR
1018:04 Łubieńskiego 02 K. GARN.
1118:07 Wyszyńskiego 02 CH MAX
1218:08 Roosevelta 02 C.K. ESTEDE
1318:11 Roosevelta 04 PARK TRZ. KUL.
1418:12 Roosevelta 06 ROOS./BUD.
1518:13 Budowlanych 05 USTRONIE
1618:15 Budowlanych 03 BUD./STASZ.
1718:16 Budowlanych 01 SPÓŁDZIELNIA
1818:18 Żwirki i Wigury 02 BASEN
1918:20 Gdańska 02 OS. JAGIELOŃSKIE
2018:21 Lednicka 02 RONDO WINIARY
2118:22 Lednicka
za: 32 min
o 18:23 Gdańska (pętla)
#godz.przystanek
118:23 Witkowska P
218:24 Witkowska 11
318:26 Witkowska 09 WITK./WOLNOŚCI
418:28 Witkowska 07
518:29 Witkowska 05 CMENTARZ
618:30 Witkowska 03
718:31 Witkowska 01 G. PIASTOVA
818:33 Dworcowa 01 DWORZEC PKP
918:35 Chrobrego 01 TEATR
1018:36 Łubieńskiego 02 K. GARN.
1118:38 Wyszyńskiego 02 CH MAX
1218:40 Roosevelta 02 C.K. ESTEDE
1318:42 Roosevelta 04 PARK TRZ. KUL.
1418:43 Roosevelta 06 ROOS./BUD.
1518:44 Budowlanych 05 USTRONIE
1618:46 Budowlanych 03 BUD./STASZ.
1718:47 Budowlanych 01 SPÓŁDZIELNIA
1818:49 Żwirki i Wigury 02 BASEN
1918:51 Gdańska 02 OS. JAGIELOŃSKIE
2018:52 Gdańska 04
2118:53 Gdańska 06 URZĄD SKARBOWY
2218:54 Gdańska 08 ROD IM. L. BIAŁEGO
2318:55 Pałucka 02 GALERIA GNIEZNO
2418:56 Gdańska (pętla)
za: 01:01 godz : min
o 18:52 Lednicka
#godz.przystanek
118:52 Witkowska P
218:53 Witkowska 11
318:55 Witkowska 09 WITK./WOLNOŚCI
418:57 Witkowska 07
518:58 Witkowska 05 CMENTARZ
618:59 Witkowska 03
719:00 Witkowska 01 G. PIASTOVA
819:02 Dworcowa 01 DWORZEC PKP
919:04 Chrobrego 01 TEATR
1019:04 Łubieńskiego 02 K. GARN.
1119:06 Wyszyńskiego 02 CH MAX
1219:08 Roosevelta 02 C.K. ESTEDE
1319:10 Roosevelta 04 PARK TRZ. KUL.
1419:11 Roosevelta 06 ROOS./BUD.
1519:12 Budowlanych 05 USTRONIE
1619:14 Budowlanych 03 BUD./STASZ.
1719:15 Budowlanych 01 SPÓŁDZIELNIA
1819:17 Żwirki i Wigury 02 BASEN
1919:19 Gdańska 02 OS. JAGIELOŃSKIE
2019:20 Lednicka 02 RONDO WINIARY
2119:21 Lednicka
za: 01:33 godz : min
o 19:24 Gdańska (pętla)
#godz.przystanek
119:24 Witkowska P
219:25 Witkowska 11
319:26 Witkowska 09 WITK./WOLNOŚCI
419:28 Witkowska 07
519:29 Witkowska 05 CMENTARZ
619:30 Witkowska 03
719:31 Witkowska 01 G. PIASTOVA
819:33 Dworcowa 01 DWORZEC PKP
919:35 Chrobrego 01 TEATR
1019:36 Łubieńskiego 02 K. GARN.
1119:37 Wyszyńskiego 02 CH MAX
1219:39 Roosevelta 02 C.K. ESTEDE
1319:41 Roosevelta 04 PARK TRZ. KUL.
1419:42 Roosevelta 06 ROOS./BUD.
1519:43 Budowlanych 05 USTRONIE
1619:45 Budowlanych 03 BUD./STASZ.
1719:46 Budowlanych 01 SPÓŁDZIELNIA
1819:48 Żwirki i Wigury 02 BASEN
1919:50 Gdańska 02 OS. JAGIELOŃSKIE
2019:51 Gdańska 04
2119:52 Gdańska 06 URZĄD SKARBOWY
2219:53 Gdańska 08 ROD IM. L. BIAŁEGO
2319:54 Pałucka 02 GALERIA GNIEZNO
2419:55 Gdańska (pętla)
za: 02:02 godz : min
o 19:53 Lednicka
#godz.przystanek
119:53 Witkowska P
219:54 Witkowska 11
319:55 Witkowska 09 WITK./WOLNOŚCI
419:57 Witkowska 07
519:58 Witkowska 05 CMENTARZ
619:59 Witkowska 03
720:00 Witkowska 01 G. PIASTOVA
820:02 Dworcowa 01 DWORZEC PKP
920:04 Chrobrego 01 TEATR
1020:04 Łubieńskiego 02 K. GARN.
1120:06 Wyszyńskiego 02 CH MAX
1220:08 Roosevelta 02 C.K. ESTEDE
1320:10 Roosevelta 04 PARK TRZ. KUL.
1420:11 Roosevelta 06 ROOS./BUD.
1520:12 Budowlanych 05 USTRONIE
1620:14 Budowlanych 03 BUD./STASZ.
1720:15 Budowlanych 01 SPÓŁDZIELNIA
1820:17 Żwirki i Wigury 02 BASEN
1920:19 Gdańska 02 OS. JAGIELOŃSKIE
2020:20 Lednicka 02 RONDO WINIARY
2120:21 Lednicka
za: 02:32 godz : min
o 20:23 Gdańska (pętla)
#godz.przystanek
120:23 Witkowska P
220:24 Witkowska 11
320:25 Witkowska 09 WITK./WOLNOŚCI
420:27 Witkowska 07
520:28 Witkowska 05 CMENTARZ
620:29 Witkowska 03
720:30 Witkowska 01 G. PIASTOVA
820:32 Dworcowa 01 DWORZEC PKP
920:34 Chrobrego 01 TEATR
1020:35 Łubieńskiego 02 K. GARN.
1120:36 Wyszyńskiego 02 CH MAX
1220:38 Roosevelta 02 C.K. ESTEDE
1320:40 Roosevelta 04 PARK TRZ. KUL.
1420:41 Roosevelta 06 ROOS./BUD.
1520:42 Budowlanych 05 USTRONIE
1620:44 Budowlanych 03 BUD./STASZ.
1720:45 Budowlanych 01 SPÓŁDZIELNIA
1820:47 Żwirki i Wigury 02 BASEN
1920:49 Gdańska 02 OS. JAGIELOŃSKIE
2020:50 Gdańska 04
2120:51 Gdańska 06 URZĄD SKARBOWY
2220:52 Gdańska 08 ROD IM. L. BIAŁEGO
2320:53 Gdańska (pętla)
PowrótNastępne dojazdy