Dzisiaj jest: 25-06-2024, Wtorek

Szukaj przystanku 16:36

Lista przystanków

Nazwa (Linia) nr
1- go Maja (1. 6) 111-01
1-go Maja (1. 6) 112-02
1-Maja/Karsznicka (1. 5) 138-01
1-Maja/Karsznicka (1. 5) 138-02
Annopole Nowe I p.20 (10) 251-01
Annopole Nowe I p.20 (11) 254-02
Annopole Nowe II pos.36 (11) 252-02
Annopole Nowe II pos.36 (10) 249-01
Annopole Stare (11) 246-02
Annopole Stare (10) 245-01
Baczyńskiego (3) 116-02
Beleń I (2) 320-02
Beleń I (2) 319-01
Beleń II wieś (2) 322-02
Beleń II wieś (2) 321-01
Beleń III kolonia (2) 323-01
Beleń III kolonia (2) 324-02
Biały Ług (7) 273-01
Biały Ług (7) 274-02
Czechy gr. Miasta (Z) 193-02
Czechy gr. Miasta (10. Z) 191-01
Czechy IV Karczma we Mlynie (Z) 198-02
Czechy IV Karczma we Mlynie (Z) 199-01
Czechy skręt (Z) 194-02
Czechy skręt (Z) 195-01
Czechy skrzyż. Sklep (Z) 196-02
Czechy skrzyż. Sklep (Z) 197-01
Czechy/Toyota (11) 192-02
Dąbrowskiego Szpital (1. 3) 118-02
Dąbrowskiego/Szadkowska (1. 3) 119-02
Długa pętla Wola (1. 10. 11. 2. 3. 5) 053-00
Długa/Pętla Wola (1. 10. 11. 2. 3. 5) 053-01
Dobra (5) 395-01
Dobra (5) 396-02
Dworcowa Kilińskiego (1. 10. 11. 2. 3. 5. 6) 135-00
Dworzec PKP (1. 7. 10. 11. 2. 3. 5) 135-02
Dworzec PKP (1. 7. 10. 11. 2. 3. 5. 6. Z) 135-01
Gajewniki IV przejazd (7) 281-01
Gajewniki I Stadnina (7) 287-01
Gajewniki I stadnina (7) 288-02
Gajewniki II (7) 285-01
Gajewniki II (7) 286-02
Gajewniki III Awes (7) 283-01
Gajewniki III Awes (7) 284-02
Gajewniki IV przejazd (7) 282-02
Gajewniki pos. 28 (7) 307-02
Gajewniki pos. 28 (7) 307-01
Getta II Wodna (11) 123-01
Getta II Wodna (10) 122-02
Getta Żyd.I Biedr. (10) 081-02
Getta Żyd.I Biedr. (11) 081-01
Grabowiec (Z) 332-02
Grabowiec (Z) 331-01
Grunwaldzka (5. Z) 036-02
Grunwaldzka (5. Z) 035-01
Henrykowska (7) 129-01
Henrykowska (7) 128-02
Henryków (7) 272-02
Henryków (7) 271-01
Intermarche (1. 7. 10. 11. 2. 3. 6) 004-00
Intermarche (1. 7. 10. 11. 2. 3. 5. 6) 004-01
Iwaszkiewicza (3) 108-01
Izabelów I pos.17 (11) 270-02
Izabelów I pos.17 (10) 269-01
Izabelów II pos.29 (10) 261-01
Izabelów II pos.29 (11) 264-02
Izabelów III pos.35 (10) 259-01
Izabelów III pos.35 (11) 262-02
Izabelów IV szkoła (10) 257-01
Izabelów IV szkoła (11) 260-02
Izabelów V pos.67 (10) 255-01
Izabelów V pos.67 (11) 258-02
Izabelów VI pos.79 (10) 253-01
Izabelów VI pos.79 (11) 256-02
Janiszewice straż (7) 297-01
Janiszewice straż (7) 298-02
Jodłowa /Bema (1) 064-02
Jodłowa Iglasta (1) 023-02
Jodłowa Iglasta (1) 022-01
Jodłowa III Borowa (1) 060-02
Jodłowa III Borowa (1) 061-01
Jodłowa IV Staszica (1) 062-02
Jodłowa IV Staszica (1) 063-01
Juliusza (1. 10. 11. 3. 5) 117-01
Karsznicka I PKP (5. 6. Z) 029-01
Karsznicka I PKP (5. 6. Z) 030-02
Karsznicka II Energ. (5. 6. Z) 031-01
Karsznicka II Energ. (5. 6. Z) 032-02
Karsznicka IV Lokomot. (5) 028-02
Karsznicka IV Lokomot. (5) 027-01
Karsznicka V gr.miast. (5) 026-02
Karsznicka V gr.miast. (5) 025-01
Kilińskiego / Łaska (7. 2. 6) 098-02
Kilińskiego / Łaska (7. 2. 3. 6) 097-01
Kilińskiego/Szkoła (7. 11. 2. 3. 6) 101-01
Kilińskiego/Szkoła (7. 11. 2. 3. 6) 101-02
Kilińskiego/ZUS (7. 2. 3. 6) 099-01
Kilińskiego/ZUS (7. 2. 6) 100-02
Korczew I pos.13 (10) 226-02
Korczew I pos.13 (11) 225-01
Korczew II kościół (10) 228-02
Korczew II kościół (11) 227-01
Kościelna TBS (2. 6) 095-01
Kościelna TBS (2. 6) 096-02
Kościelna/Targowa (2. 6) 094-02
Kościelna/Targowa (2. 6) 093-01
Krobanów (7) 275-01
Krobanów (7) 276-02
Kromolin Stary I skrz. (11) 233-01
Kromolin Stary II pos .31 (10) 236-02
Kromolin Stary II pos. 31 (11) 235-01
Kromolin Stary skrzyż. II (10) 270-01
Leśmiana (1. 5. 6. Z) 037-01
Leśmiana (5) 037-02
Lichawa (5) 397-01
Lichawa (5) 398-02
Łaska / Al Kościuszki (1. 7. 11. 2. 3. 5. 6. Z) 012-02
Łaska / Klasztorna (1. 11. 3. 5. 6. Z) 015-01
Łaska / Klasztorna (1. 11. 3. 5. 6. Z) 016-02
Łaska / Szkolna TE (1. 11. 3. 5. 6. Z) 013-01
Łaska /Ceramiczna (5. 6. Z) 022-02
Łaska IV Łódzka (5. 6. Z) 018-02
Łaska IV Łódzka (1. 5. 6. Z) 017-01
Łaska Nowomiejska (5. 6. Z) 023-01
Łaska V Izolacja (5. 6. Z) 019-01
Łaska V Izolacja (5. 6. Z) 020-02
Łaska VI Ceramiczna (5. 6. Z) 021-01
Łaska/Ceramiczna (Z) 021-00
Łaska/Nowomiejska (5. 6. Z) 024-02
Łaska/Piwna (1. 7. 11. 2. 3. 5. 6. Z) 011-01
Łaska/Szkolna TE (1. 11. 3. 5. 6. Z) 014-02
Łąkowa/Główna (3) 071-01
Łąkowa/Główna (3) 072-02
Łąkowa/Klasztorna (3) 070-02
Łąkowa/Klasztorna (3) 069-01
Łódzka / Klilińskiego (3) 121-01
Łódzka / Klilińskiego (3) 120-02
Malczewskiego (3) 110-00
Malczewskiego (3) 110-02
Malczewskiego (3) 109-01
Marcelów (2) 309-02
Marcelów (2) 309-01
Marzenin I przejazd (5) 381-01
Marzenin I przejazd (5) 382-02
Marzenin II (5) 384-02
Marzenin II (5) 383-01
Marzenin III kościół (5) 385-01
Marzenin III kościół (5) 386-02
Marzenin III kościół (5) 386-00
Marżynek (3) 311-01
Marżynek (3) 311-02
Marżynek pętla (3) 312-01
Męcka Wola (Z) 412-02
Męcka Wola (Z) 411-01
Michałów I sklep (7) 278-02
Michałów II Kolonia (7) 280-02
Michałów Kolonia (7) 279-01
Michałów sklep (7) 277-01
Ochraniew /Gardena (7) 295-01
Ochraniew II Gardena (7) 296-02
Ochraniew Maciejów (7) 300-02
Ochraniew Maciejów (7) 299-01
Paprocka Zalew (3) 080-02
Paprocka Zalew (3) 080-00
Paprocka/Boczna (3) 078-02
Paprocka/Boczna (3) 079-01
Paprocka/Chełm. (3) 074-02
Paprocka/Chełm. (3) 075-01
Paprocka/Gr. Miasta (3) 077-01
Paprocka/Gr. Miasta (3) 076-02
Paprotnia (3) 318-02
Paprotnia (3) 317-01
Piaski I pos. 29 (2) 211-01
Piaski I pos. 29 (2) 212-02
Piaski II pos.40 (2) 213-01
Piaski II pos.40 (2) 214-02
Piaski III pos. 62 (2) 215-01
Piaski III pos. 62 (2) 216-02
Piaski IV pętla (2) 218-02
Piaski IV pętla (2) 217-01
Plac Wolności III (1. 7. 11. 3. 5) 008-03
Plac Wolności 10 (11) 007-01
Plac Wolności I (1. 10. 3. 5) 010-01
Plac Wolności II (10. 5. Z) 009-02
Poręby I skrz.do Piasków (2) 210-02
Poręby I skrzyż do Poręb (2) 201-02
Poręby II las (2) 207-01
Poręby II las (2) 208-02
Poręby skrz.do centrum (2) 201-01
Pratków 24 (10. 11) 239-01
Pratków 54 (10) 238-02
Pratków 54 (11) 237-01
Pratków pos.1 (11) 267-01
Pratków pos.1 (10) 268-02
Pruszków I (5) 389-01
Pruszków I (5) 390-02
Pruszków II szkoła (5) 391-01
Pruszków II szkoła (5) 392-02
Pruszków III straż pętla (5) 394-00
Pruszków III straż pętla (5) 393-01
Przemysłowa / Szadkowska (1. 10. 11. 2. 5) 050-02
Przemysłowa / Zielonogórska (1. 10. 11. 2. 3. 5) 051-01
Przemysłowa II Dluga (1. 10. 11. 2. 5) 049-01
Przemysłowa II Długa (1. 10. 11. 2. 5) 052-02
Przemysłowa/Zielonogórska (1. 10. 2. 3. 5) 054-02
Rembieskie (11) 250-02
Rembieskie (10) 248-01
Sędziejowice I (5) 399-01
Sędziejowice I (5) 400-00
Sędziejowice I (5) 400-02
Sędziejowice II szkoła (5) 401-01
Sienkiewicza III (Z) 892-01
Sienkiewicza III (Z) 892-02
Sienkiewicza IV (Z) 893-01
Sienkiewicza IV (Z) 893-02
Sieradz J.Pawła II PKS (Z) 417-01
Sieradz J.Pawła II PKS (Z) 418-02
Sieradz A.Krajowej szpital (Z) 421-00
Sieradz A.Krajowej szpital (Z) 421-01
Sieradz A.Krajowej/Grunwaldzka (Z) 425-01
Sieradz A.Krajowej/Grunwaldzka (Z) 425-02
Sieradz A.Krajowej/Sikorskiego (Z) 422-01
Sieradz A.Krajowej/Sikorskiego (Z) 423-01
Sieradz Grunwaldzka/Kosciół (Z) 890-02
Sieradz J.PawłaII Bartek (Z) 420-02
Sieradz J.PawłaII Bartek (Z) 419-01
Sieradz Sienkiew. Uniejowska (Z) 414-02
Sieradz Sienkiew. Uniejowska (Z) 413-01
Sieradz Sienkiewicza OSiR (Z) 426-01
Sieradz Sienkiewicza OSiR (Z) 426-02
Sieradz Sienkiewicza rondo (Z) 415-01
Sieradz Sienkiewicza rondo (Z) 416-02
Sieradzka / KEN (1. 7. 10. 2. 5. 6. Z) 005-01
Sieradzka / KEN (7. 11. 5. 6. Z) 006-02
Sieradzka / Mostowa (1. 7. 10. 2. 5. 6. Z) 001-01
Sieradzka / Mostowa (1. 7. 11. 5. 6. Z) 002-02
Spacerowa / Zwoltex (3) 362-02
Spacerowa /szkoła (11) 130-02
Spacerowa /szkoła (11) 131-01
Spacerowa Policja (3) 363-02
Spacerowa Policja (3) 363-01
Spacerowa Zwoltex (3) 362-01
Spacerowa/Zielona (11) 132-02
Spacerowa/Zielona (11) 133-01
Spółdzielcza/Sylli (5. 6. Z) 034-02
Spółdzielcza/Sylli (5. 6. Z) 033-01
Staszica Cmentarz (1) 065-01
Staszica Cmentarz (1) 066-02
Staszica Spółdzielcza (1) 067-01
Staszica Spółdzielcza (1) 068-02
Stawiszcze (Z) 333-01
Stawiszcze (Z) 334-02
Stawiszcze zajazd (Z) 335-01
Stawiszcze zajazd (Z) 336-02
Strońsko Kościół (2) 325-01
Strońsko Kościół (2) 325-00
Szadkowska / Przemysłowa (1. 7. 10. 11. 2. 5) 045-01
Szadkowska / Przemysłowa (7) 046-02
Szadkowska / Skłodowska (1. 10. 3. 5) 042-02
Szadkowska / Zwoltex (1. 7. 10. 11. 2. 5) 044-02
Szadkowska / Zwoltex (1. 7. 10. 11. 2. 5) 043-01
Szadkowska /Skłodowska (1. 10. 11. 5) 041-01
Szadkowska I Łódzka (1. 10. 11. 5) 039-01
Szadkowska I Łódzka (10. 5) 040-02
Szadkowska/Skłodowowska (1) 042-00
Szkolna /Łaska TE (Z) 134-01
Szymanowskiego (3) 114-02
Szymanowskiego (3) 113-01
Świerkowa / Bema (1. 11) 057-01
Świerkowa Iglasta (11) 058-01
Świerkowa pętla (11) 055-01
Świerkowa sklep (11) 056-01
Tymienice II Przetwórnia (11) 219-01
Tymienice II Przetwórnia (10) 220-02
Tymienice III pos.78 (10) 222-02
Tymienice III pos.78 (11) 221-01
Tymienice IV pos.70 (11) 223-01
Tymienice IV pos.70 (10) 224-02
Tymienicka gr.miasta (11) 127-01
Tymienicka gr.miasta (10) 126-02
Tymienicka/Gett Żyd. (10) 124-02
Tymienicka/Gett.Żyd. (11) 125-01
Widawska I Sosnowa (2) 084-02
Widawska I Sosnowa (2) 085-01
Widawska II gr miasta (2) 083-01
Widawska II gr.miasta (2) 082-02
Wojsławice I Kolonia (11) 229-01
Wojsławice I Kolonia (10) 230-02
Wojsławice II szkoła (10) 232-02
Wojsławice II szkoła (11) 230-01
Wola Marzeńska (5) 388-02
Wola Marzeńska (5) 387-01
Wymysłow II (7) 291-01
Wymysłów I (7) 293-01
Wymysłów I (7) 294-02
Wymysłów II skrzyżowanie (7) 292-02
Wymysłów III (7) 290-02
Wymysłów III (7) 289-01
Zamłynie I pos.29 (10) 243-01
Zamłynie I pos.29 (11) 244-02
Zamłynie II skrzyż. (11) 242-02
Zamłynie II skrzyż. (10) 241-01
Zapolice Osiedle (2) 308-01
Zapolice Osiedle (2) 308-02
Zapolice ul.Sieradzka (2) 329-02
Zapolice ul.Sieradzka (2) 329-01
Zduńska I (3. 6) 106-02
Zduńska I (3. 6) 105-01
Zduńska II Zalew (3) 104-00
Zduńska II Zalew (3. 6) 103-01
Zduńska II Zalew (3) 104-02
Złota/Malczewskiego (2. 3. 6) 090-02
Złota/Malczewskiego (2. 3. 6) 089-01
Złota/Szkoła (2. 3. 6) 086-01
Złota/Szkoła (2. 3. 6) 087-02
Złota/Szymanowskiego (2. 6) 092-02
Złota/Szymanowskiego (2. 6) 091-01
Zmyślona (2) 310-01
Zmyślona (2) 310-02